help_outline Skip to main content

ECA Logo Version 11 

Slideshow
Header Slideshow
Shopping Cart
cancel
Add Me To Your Mailing List

Event Registrants

This is a list of registrants for the displayed event
Title: 2018 Ensign Class National Championship
When: Sunday, August 12, 2018 to Thursday, August 16, 2018

Name Type
Austen Anderson Crew
Adam Andrews Crew
Dave Arbeiter Crew
Marshall Bailey Crew
Kris Bescript Non-Sailing Participant
Eric Beshore Crew
Rick Best Crew
Brennon Blodgett Crew
Ray Bounds Crew
Had & Jeanette Brick Contestant (Helmsman)
Jeanette Brick Non-Sailing Participant
Bud Brown Crew
Bud Brown Contestant (Helmsman)
Erich Buckenmaier Crew
Doug Burtner Crew
Wayne Bush Contestant (Helmsman)
Scott Chase Crew
Tina Clark Crew
Tina Clark Contestant (Helmsman)
Robert Conkey Crew
Chris Conroy Crew
Larry Conroy Contestant (Helmsman)
Larry Conroy Contestant (Helmsman)
Alex Creland Crew
John Cutler Contestant (Helmsman)
George Dahmen Crew
Mark Deragon Crew
Eric Durrschmidt Crew
Robin & Lizette Durrschmidt Contestant (Helmsman)
Greg Eiffert Contestant (Helmsman)
Laura Elam Non-Sailing Participant
Benz Faget Crew
Matt Felatti Crew
Mike Frankovich Crew
Joe Giardina Crew
Jessica Gilligan Non-Sailing Participant
Suzanne Goard Non-Sailing Participant
Barbara Gold Non-Sailing Participant
joseph gonzalez Crew
Josh Gonzalez Crew
Anna Gorbold Crew
Jonathan & Anna Gorbold Contestant (Helmsman)
Raymond Gresham Crew
Crew Guest Non-Sailing Participant
Alex Hering Crew
Thomas Hering Contestant (Helmsman)
Carmine Iacono Crew
Chuck Kaba Crew
Tommy Kasperski Crew
Tommy Kasperski Crew
Ann Kitzmiller Crew
Pete Kogut Non-Sailing Participant
Stephen Kotzas Contestant (Helmsman)
steve kotzas Crew
Michael LaHaye Crew
Ben Langley Non-Sailing Participant
Marsha LeHaye Non-Sailing Participant
James Leslie, jr Crew
Chad Lewis Crew
Steve Lopez Crew
Michael Macina Contestant (Helmsman)
Michelle Macina Non-Sailing Participant
Cheryl Murphey Non-Sailing Participant
Erin Murphey Non-Sailing Participant
William Murphey, III Contestant (Helmsman)
Gordon Nelson Crew
Sean O'Malley Crew
Michael Paccione Contestant (Helmsman)
Tina Paccione Non-Sailing Participant
Megan Parker Crew
Christopher Perle Contestant (Helmsman)
Virginia Perle Crew
Carl Porter Crew
Sean Quigely Crew
Kathleen Roberts Non-Sailing Participant
Victor Roberts Non-Sailing Participant
Bob Shabunia Crew
Charles Shabunia Crew
Charles Shoemaker, Jr., M.D. Contestant (Helmsman)
Jonathan Simpson Contestant (Helmsman)
Guy Sirios Crew
Dean Snider Non-Sailing Participant
Kay Snider Non-Sailing Participant
Scott Summerall Crew
Richard Torpey Non-Sailing Participant
Sheila Torpey Non-Sailing Participant
Fran Trapp Contestant (Helmsman)
Guest 1 Verplank Non-Sailing Participant
Guest 2 Verplank Non-Sailing Participant
Joel VerPlank Contestant (Helmsman)
Cooper Voigt Crew
Joe Waters Contestant (Helmsman)
Joe Waters Crew
Joe Waters Crew
Joe Waters Crew
Linda Waters Non-Sailing Participant
Chris West Crew
Eric Wiedeke Crew
Ted Wiedeke Crew
Kate Wiencke Non-Sailing Participant
Will Wiencke Crew
Dave Willner Crew
Dave Wilson Crew
Ted Wingender III Crew
Sponsor Number URL address
Sponsor 1 https://www.quantumsails.com/en/default
Sponsor 2 http://www.triadtrailers.com/
Sponsor 3 http://www.ussailing.org
Sponsor 4 http://www.northsails.com
Sponsor 5 http://www.spectrumphotofg.com
Sponsor 6 http://www.defender.com
Sponsor 7 http://www.ensignspars.com
Sponsor 9 http://www.patterson-marine.com
Sponsor 10 https://stores.coralreefsailing.com/ensign_class/shop/home
Sponsor 11 https://zbloksun.com/

ENSIGN CLASS Sponsors